Membership Scroll  





 

Home

About Us

Contact Us

Undergraduates

Rush

Alumni

TKE Headquarters

LSSU

 
Scroll # Name Nickname From
Colony Sven Heikkinen
Colony Bryan J. Gettel Pigeon, MI
Colony Mark Rozine
001 Peter G. Breed Kailua, HI
002 Timothy C. Coggins Traverse City, MI
003 Andrew J. McEachin
004 Mark D. Cromell Gaylord, MI
005 Boyd J. Colbry
006 Darren M. Anderson
007 Dennis J. Carlson Seymour, IN
008 Brian D. Ferguson Oxford, MI
009 Daniel R. Kinney Spring Lake, MI
010 Marvin L. Rometti Iron River, MI
011 James P. Schaller Davison, MI
012 Chester M. Budnick Hawks, MI
013 Dale L. Olmstead
014 Gene L. Olsen Grand Rapids, MI
015 Rodney A. Abke Fluff Grand Blanc, MI
016 Timothy J. Cromell Wakisha, WI
017 Bradley M. Everest Holland, MI
018 Thomas G. Galbraith Mio, MI
019 Timothy C. Hartley
020 Alan W. Moses Rudyard, MI
021 Kelly J. Munn Warren, MI
022 Randy L. Sieler Big "R" Pinckney, MI
023 Michael C. Baxter
024 Todd E. Colby Grand Rapids, MI
025 Timothy C. Driscoll
026 James M. Foley Ludington, MI
027 John T. Fruk McGuire AFB, NJ
028 Roland P. Kaven Hammer Dearborn, MI
029 Robert E. Keely Craddle Flint, MI
030 Patrick W. Perron San Rafael, CA
031 Scott A. Niedecken Bath, MI
032 Chris A. Robotham Tofer Grand Rapids, MI
033 James Ziehl Rochester, MI
034 Ronald T. Dinsmore Jr.
035 George A. Skene III Clarkston, MI
036 Steven J. Gerrish
037 Robert M. Money Sault Ste. Marie, MI
038 Hugh M. Leslie III Huge Skandia, MI
039 Eric R. Moore Otis Gaylord, MI
040 Scott T. Blehm Saginaw, MI
041 James P. Brogan III Jake Munising, MI
042 Stephen J. Chomniak Angus, ON
043 Jon S. Olson Ypsilanti, MI
044 Travis L. Smith Thessalon, ON
045 Eric G. Tillman
046 James J. Tripp Alanson, MI
047 Brian Krell Grand Rapids, MI
048 Scott Cook
049 John Huthala
050 Craig A. Lange Tawas City, MI
051 Roger A. Lohmeier BarneRubble
052 Patrick L. Mannor DJ Cadillac, MI
053 Todd B. Rabb Kalkaska, MI
054 Brian D. Cabble Howdy Berkley, MI
055 Spencer Zimmerman
057 Jeffery M. Foley Pinckney, MI
058 Chris Maguire
059 Paul B. Meadows Huntsville, OH
060 Doug (Harry) Rubenkoenig Farmersville, OH
062 Arles L. Kimrey Jr. Holly, MI
063 William Sneath
064 Paul Sumeracki
065 August Varady Auggie South Gate, MI
067 Frank A. Carr
068 Scott E. Plebanski
069 Peter Silvas
070 Daryl Mendrick Mount Pleasant, MI
071 Michael Sands Farmer Portage, MI
073 William D. Justin Sault Ste. Marie, MI
074 Brian Filipiak
075 Charles Jawor Chuck Macomb, MI
076 Russ J. Livingston DeTour Village, MI
077 Chris C. Sequin Spud Val Caron, ON
078 Ross P. Spens Pierre Milwaukee, WI
080 Daniel G. Goodrich Cedarville, MI
081 Matthew Kemppainen Slug Gardin City, MI
082 Jeff Porzondek Porky Gaylord, MI
083 Thomas Rankin
084 Scott E. Rood Burton, MI
085 Edward M.R. Powell Hammer Head Williamston, MI
086 Thomas Hanthorn Tank Gaylord, MI
087 Chad W. Troutner
088 James Crawfis
089 Gregory Dutcher Athens, MI
091 Gary Lamb Grand Blanc, MI
092 Scott Lavictor P.D.
093 Anthony Madigan
094 Joshua L. Person
095 Shawn L. Rickard Oompa Jackson, MI
096 Steven B. Towers Trigger Brownstown, MI
097 Steven Person Sault Ste. Marie, MI
099 Benjamin Patterson Ludington, MI
100 Steven Kunnath Boob Royal Oak, MI
101 Todd McCoy Lansing, MI
102 Chris M. Smith Kessler Edina, MN
103 John W. Albrough Long Beach, CA
104 Michael Donhost Canton, MI
105 John Hanthorn Tank Junior
106 Todd Insley Turbo St. Ignace, MI
107 Lawrence Lampton
108 Hamilton J. LaGreve III Hammy Sault Ste. Marie, MI
109 Brad L. Blair Sault Ste. Marie, MI
110 Steven J.D. Cole Coquitlam, BC
113 Steve Shinske Puffie Midland, MI
114 Treaver M. Tyler TC Jenison, MI
115 Marcus L. Wheeler Phlounder Camas, WA
116 Christopher B. Coffinger Butt Boy Iron Mountain, MI
117 Mike R. Bernardin Homer Hartland, MI
118 Zachary M. O'Connor AH Battle Creek, MI
119 Chad Palmiter Pee Wee Fremont, MI
121 Brian K. McQuade Hartland, MI
122 Jeff S. Shelt Pinto Walled Lake, MI
123 Craig Skutt Uncle Ben Ovid, MI
124 Everett Tate Rockford, MI
125 Phil A. Werman Phil-atio
126 Mike MacInnes
127 Shawn Beistel Walleye Antioch, TN
128 Gerry Chilson Pullstart Alanson, MI
129 Matt Godefroit
130 Matt A. Johnson Rashid Kalamazoo, MI
131 Jared Kaiser
133 Jason Olger Tex Remus, MI
135 Dave Snyder Wizzer Elsie, MI
136 Paul R. Van Wagoner Junior Sault Ste. Marie, MI
137 Chris L. Weems Ditka Lisle, IL
138 Eric Wilmoth Skeletor Holly, MI
139 Pat Wise Grand Haven, MI
140 Gerry Collins
142 Terry Strand Clinton, MI
144 Tavis Millerov Williamston, MI
145 Mike Zeilinger
147 Greg Bucur Spud Austin, TX
148 Marc Dragon Decator, MI
149 Bryan D. Gill Player Commerce Twp., MI
150 Ben Green Cowboy Euless, TX
151 Jerod D. Kiger Ovid, MI
152 Josh Lewis Tustin, MI
153 Ben MacMartin Twitch Richmond, MI
154 Reg D. Madeline Jr. V-8 Redford , MI
155 Brian M. McLaren Phooph Redford , MI
156 Tom McLoed
157 Shawn Miller Lasalle, ON
158 Jeremy Minniear Burlington, MI
159 Mark A. Prior Bridge Lincoln Park, MI
162 David A. Seefeld Pip Sault Ste. Marie, MI
163 Arlington J. Tilley
164 Phil R. Abejean BGP West Bloomfield, MI
165 Mike Jones Skippi St. Clair Shores, MI
166 Nathan Rogers Saline, MI
167 Matt Sinkovich Pimple, Squeak Brighton, MI
168 Brent Thompson Cpt. MessHead Fort Benton, MT
169 Kyle Rowinski Pukey Hater Royal Oak, MI
170 Jason Simpson Traverse City, MI
171 Brad Fashbaugh Flash Ida, MI
172 Richard G. Bray Uno Lapeer, MI
173 Andrew D. Dart Mumbles Coldwater, MI
174 Andrew J. Drobeck Stud/Putz Lansing, MI
175 Tom A. Landers Canadian Tom Regina, SK
176 Matthew R. McComb Fud Ionia, MI
177 Adam W. Parks Sir Pukes a Lot Coldwater, MI
178 Mark E. Rhine Red South Lyon, MI
179 Robert W. Smith Bob Manistee, MI
180 Dan Bennett Spaz Charlevoix, MI
181 Christopher Gibson Hand Job Clare, MI
182 David Peterson Spanky Rochester Hills, MI
183 Jon E. Geskus Noodle Grand Rapids, MI
184 Chris M. Johnson Lil V Jenison, MI
185 Jacob E. Kelly Billybob Bellvue, MI
186 Chris R. Lecours Chode Grand Rapids, MI
187 Robert J. Lenz Jesus Onekama, MI
188 Dillon J. Mackowiak Chico Gaylord, MI
189 Alan M. Tobias Morphine Dexter, MI
190 Jeff Walsh Wolf Grosse Pointe Woods, MI
191 Matt W. Penridge Munchum Detroit, MI
192 Adam J. Poelhman Pig-Fucker Bark River, MI
193 Matthew C. Rockwell Stacey Kentwood, MI
194 Matthew A. Toaz Dread Lord Ann Arbor, MI
195 Steven Guest Stevo Manton, MI
196 Matti Hanninen Sault Ste. Marie, ON
197 Matt Hedges Mongo Marshall, MI
198 Devlin Miller Kalamazoo, MI
199 Joshua P. Palolti Punk Rock Simsbury, CT
200 Ed T. Root Blues Jenison, MI
201 Nick R. Sasak Wedge Tustin, MI
202 Bert T. Semlbauer Boner New Era, MI
203 Roger E. Skindell Lapeer, MI
204 Darren M. Strawbridge Charlevoix, MI
205 Lee Wajtyna Teener Prescott, MI
206 Dan Watkins Leautenent Dan Tustin, MI
207 Grant L. Kadar East Lansing, MI
208 Timothy McCreary Timmmy Howell, MI
209 Ryan Sims Marshall, MI
210 Mike P. Baitinger Ranger Detroit, MI
211 Brett Butler Bular Morrison, IL
212 James Campbell Williamston, MI
213 Nick Meldrum Guido Warren, MI
214 Brian Nawrocki Sterling Heights, MI
215 Ben Ramaker Farva Allegan, MI
216 Lowell Rose Howell, MI
217 Matt  Delazzer  Lazer Lessli, MI
218 Mike  Dow Greenville, MI
219 Matt  Garner  Toad  Brownson, MI
220 Austin  Hicks  Hick Bremerton, WA
221 Matt  Kareus  Gladwin, MI
222 Joe Kolling  Colon  Annarbor, MI
223 Chad  LaVictor  Sault Ste. Marie, MI
224 Jason  McGhee  Bear  Sault Ste. Marie, MI
225 Matt  Mikowski  Screech  Suttons Bay, MI
226 Ben R. Momber  Dweezil, Mombo Brethren, MI
227 Phil  Navarre  Fridge  Pickey, MI
228 Craig  Onderbeke Pinto  Grosse Pointe, MI
229 Greg  Polkowski  Joey  Lavonia, MI
230 Jason  Price  Capone  Florance, WI
231 Tom  Ricca  Ricca  Grosse Pointe, MI
232 Chris  Warbington  Minkus  Macomb, MI
233 Robert LaPlaunt Chewy Bay City, MI
234 Tracy Marsden Kiwi Flint, MI
235 Matt Vanbennekom Alphabet Wyoming , MI
236 Jake Bielski Snake Manistee, MI
237 Jeff Orkisz
238 Mike Cisler Columbus, OH
239 Adam Sova Curly Cheboygan, MI
240 Jay Lysaght Bristol, CT
241 Robb D. MacGregor Double B Manistique, MI
242 Ed Miller Thor Lansing, MI
243 Patrick Roepke P. Swayzee Williamstor, MI
244 David Suardini
245 Justin Givens Justin Peck, MI
246 Matthew F. Hizelberger Ellsworth, MI
247 James E. Salyers Yimmy, Jimbo Clio, MI
248 Domenic J. Angelucci Dom Washington Twp., MI
249 Jesse A. Gomez Spanish Mio, MI
250 Robert Hamilton RJ Farmington, MI
251 Randy S. Jordan Bristol, CT
252 Mike D. Logsdon Swede Port Clinton, OH
253 Greg J. Orlowski Sharpie Grosse Pte. Park, MI
254 Johnathon E. Polczynski Jonboy, Dr. Pepper Standish, MI
255 Richard Conboy Chapter Advisor Professor @ LSSU
256 Mike Brown
257 Shane A. Szymanski Szymanski Sterling, MI
258 Lance J. Böhmer
259 Michael Brown
260 Kendall Hardesty Crash
261 Gene McCambridge
262 Brian Pisaneschi B-Boy
263 Andy Powell Milonakis
264 Stefan Tucker
265 Ryan Zabik
266 Alex Berkenpas Al Dorr, MI
267 Alex Swantek
268 Michael Malmborg
269 James Matthias Jimmy Neutron
270 Chris Pappas
271 Shane Spring
272 Jacob Winn Apples
273 Kyle Armour
274 Andrew Long Playdoh
275 Ramsey Av'e Ram Rod
276 RJ Barton Fas
277 Nick Boduch OUI
278 Derek Phillips Babar
279 Wade McKenzie Safety
280 John Smith
281 James L. Sowards II Trenton, MI
282 Brian Springett Franklin
283 Justin Wood Big Wood ; Woody; OJ Rochester, MI
284 Guy Angelucci
285 Stewart Benson Goodrich MI
286 Josh Fast
287 Geoff Goodenough Bridgman MI
288 Robert Klein
289 Tyler Michael
290 Cameron Penny
291 Ty Schwandt Rockford MI 
292 Dan Scriba
293 Nathan Street Posen MI
294 Josh Balbierz Marquette MI
295 Cody McLaren
296 Alex Asbury Armada MI
297 Andrew Biederman
298 Zach Golab
299 RJ Macker 
300 Edward Scott
301 Curtis Boehmer
302 Ben Coleman
303 Mitchell Herman Sutton's Bay MI
304 Charlee Lee
305 Michael Misiak
306 Joshua Root
308 Brandon Bass
309 Christian Slone
310 Sam Day
311 Phil Graziani
312 Jared Heffelbower
313 Thadius Sabatine
314 Tyler Fontana
315 Salvatore Garofalo
316 Jacob Northuis
 
To be added or make changes e-mail the webmaster with your info!
 


Click here to update your info

 

To be added or to
make changes to the
scroll, email the Webmaster

 







Rho-Theta Chapter